Gesamte Statistik
Pokalspiele B-Jugend
0
0
0
0′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
Meisterschaft D-Jugend
6
6
0
540′
0
0
0
6 (0)
0
0
Pokalspiele D-Jugend
1
1
0
90′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
Meisterschaft E-Jugend
15
15
0
1350′
0
0
0
24 (0)
0
0
Meisterschaft C-Jugend
9
9
0
810′
0
0
0
9 (0)
0
0
Freundschaftsspiele C-Jugend
1
1
0
90′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
Freundschaftsspiele E-Jugend
1
1
0
90′
0
0
0
0 (0)
0
0
Gesamt:
33
33
0
2970′
0
0
0
39 (0)
0
0
Letzte Begegnungen
Datum
Für
Gegen
H/A
Ergebnis
Pokalspiele B-Jugend
JSG Großheide-Arle
H
N
0:9
0′
0
0
Meisterschaft D-Jugend
FC Frisia Emden
A
N
6:1
90′
0
0
SV Jennelt-Uttum
A
N
4:3
90′
3
0
TuS Weene
H
S
3:1
90′
2
0
VfB Münkeboe II
H
U
1:1
90′
0
0
FT 03 Emden
A
N
4:3
90′
0
0
SV Georgsheil
H
S
2:0
90′
1
0
Pokalspiele D-Jugend
SV Jennelt-Uttum
A
N
4:2
90′
0
0
Meisterschaft E-Jugend
Ostfrisia Moordorf II
H
S
6:2
90′
1
0
Süderneulander SV
A
S
4:7
90′
6
0
Ostfrisia Moordorf II
A
S
1:2
90′
2
0
JSG Wir/Gri/Ley II
H
S
10:0
90′
2
0
JSG Wir/Gri/Ley
A
S
2:7
90′
5
0
JSG Berumerfehn
A
S
2:8
90′
4
0
SV Leezdorf
H
S
5:1
90′
1
0
TuRa Marienhafe II
A
S
3:6
90′
1
0
JSG Berumerfehn
H
U
4:4
0′
0
0
SV Leezdorf
A
N
4:3
90′
0
0
TuRa Marienhafe II
H
S
11:3
90′
0
0
VfB Münkeboe II
A
S
3:4
0′
0
0
JSG Holtriem/Nesse
A
N
9:2
0′
0
0
SV Arle-Westerende
A
S
2:4
90′
0
0
FC Norden
H
N
4:9
90′
2
0
VfB Münkeboe II
H
N
3:9
90′
0
0
SV Arle-Westerende
H
S
10:2
0′
0
0
FC Norden
A
N
4:2
90′
0
0
JSG Holtriem/Nesse
H
N
1:7
0′
0
0
Süderneulander SV
H
N
1:6
0′
0
0
JSG Berumerfehn
A
N
8:5
0′
0
0
SuS Frisia Norddeich
A
S
0:8
0′
0
0
SuS Frisia Norddeich
A
S
2:3
90′
0
0
Meisterschaft C-Jugend
SV Wallinghausen
H
S
1:0
90′
1
0
BSV Wiegboldsbur
A
S
0:9
0′
1
0
JSG Walle/Tannenhausen/Sandhorst
A
N
9:1
0′
0
0
SpVg Aurich
H
N
3:4
0′
1
0
TuS Borkum
A
N
4:0
90′
0
0
SpVg Aurich II
H
N
1:4
90′
0
0
SpVg Aurich II
A
N
12:1
90′
1
0
JSG Gemeinde Hinte
H
N
1:14
90′
0
0
SV Wallinghausen
A
N
10:1
90′
1
0
BSV Wiegboldsbur
H
N
6:7
90′
3
0
JSG Walle/Tannenhausen/Sandhorst
H
N
0:11
0′
0
0
Ostfrisia Moordorf
H
N
1:5
90′
0
0
SpVg Aurich
A
N
8:3
90′
1
0
Freundschaftsspiele C-Jugend
JSG Esens/Dornum II
H
S
8:2
90′
0
0
Freundschaftsspiele E-Jugend
SC Tannenhausen
H
N
2:3
90′
0
0